2017 Results

Division: 100 Mile

Position Bib # Name Race Time Age Gender City State Division
1 113 Marcel Macfarlane 20:44:06.914 45 M Carnduff SK 100 Mile
2 123 Conor Renouf 20:52:36.099 27 M Regina SK 100 Mile
3 108 Adam French 21:41:47.638 40 M Camrose AB 100 Mile
4 103 Bert Blackbird 21:55:33.103 45 M Brandon MB 100 Mile
5 101 Derek Anaquod 22:15:23.330 32 M Regina SK 100 Mile
6 106 Stacy Dittmer 22:24:42.205 39 F Brandon MB 100 Mile
7 127 Arno Stoffel 24:47:25.842 48 M Oak Bluff MB 100 Mile
8 102 Jean-Francois Berard 26:12:09.893 33 M Winnipeg MB 100 Mile
9 112 Anthony Hlynka 26:12:09.897 38 M Winnipeg MB 100 Mile
10 116 Brian Mcfarlane 26:24:30.784 40 M Winnipeg MB 100 Mile
11 129 Trenton Therrien 26:49:40.431 30 M Rivers MB 100 Mile
12 124 Heidi Schmaltz 27:35:41.405 34 F Lumsden SK 100 Mile
13 111 Dan Hall 28:38:07.902 45 M Winnipeg MB 100 Mile
14 131 Caroline Wiebe 28:46:51.603 45 F Winnipeg MB 100 Mile
15 126 Dallas Sigurdur 28:46:51.929 46 M Winnipeg MB 100 Mile
16 104 Jeff Bond 29:36:54.186 46 M Minto MB 100 Mile
17 122 Gay Renouf 29:59:20.043 56 F Regina SK 100 Mile

Division: 100 KM

Position Bib # Name Race Time Age Gender City State Division
1 157 Michael Minler 13:49:47.726 39 M Winnipeg MB 100 KM
2 156 Mathieu Ludlow 14:41:00.827 37 M Regina SK 100 KM
3 159 Wilson Pilgrim 15:27:02.361 28 M Springbrook AB 100 KM
4 158 Trevor Pilgrim 15:27:02.425 28 M Winnipeg MB 100 KM
5 152 Lisa Betke 16:40:32.668 46 F Narol MB 100 KM
6 153 Ken Chabluk 16:43:20.824 50 M Winnipeg MB 100 KM
7 161 Kim Shadlock 17:00:32.441 33 F Debden SK 100 KM
8 750 Dale Wohlgemuth 18:18:59.275 55 M Landmark MB 100 KM
9 155 Nicole Deschamps 18:18:59.716 33 F Winnipeg MB 100 KM

Division: 50 Mile

Position Bib # Name Race Time Age Gender City State Division
1 212 Steven Graupner 07:36:57.028 28 M St. Malo MB 50 Mile
2 222 Nick Melnyk 08:24:24.714 37 M Winnipeg MB 50 Mile
3 217 Jeremy Isaak 09:20:11.407 29 M Winkler MB 50 Mile
4 735 Jared Connell 09:23:36.809 43 M Winnipeg MB 50 Mile
5 226 Nathan Ricard 09:38:32.747 28 M Winnipeg MB 50 Mile
6 231 Cody Wilkes 09:47:35.595 32 M Regina SK 50 Mile
7 215 Shaunda Hermenegildo 09:48:48.276 37 F Brandon MB 50 Mile
8 200 Michael Anderson 10:02:26.574 38 M Winnipeg MB 50 Mile
9 218 Matt Long 10:08:45.582 42 M Red Lake ON 50 Mile
10 223 Carlynne Millns 10:37:21.002 21 F Winnipeg MB 50 Mile
11 209 Ashley Desjardins 10:55:28.400 25 F Regina SK 50 Mile
12 214 Shawn Haeusler 11:20:04.695 35 M Regina SK 50 Mile
13 210 Dennis Dreher 11:25:29.734 54 M Regina SK 50 Mile
14 202 Trevor Bartlett 11:38:58.120 35 M Rivers MB 50 Mile
15 211 Joel Gervais 11:41:10.167 28 M Saint Albert AB 50 Mile
16 225 Kate Neigel 11:41:10.185 21 F Athabasca AB 50 Mile
17 201 Valerie Balcaen 11:51:41.330 35 F Winnipeg MB 50 Mile
18 206 Shelley Cook 12:31:15.620 44 F Regina SK 50 Mile
19 203 Janalee Bell-Boychuk 12:31:15.707 44 F Winnipeg MB 50 Mile
20 208 Ferdinand Del Rosario 13:42:17.767 46 M Winnipeg MB 50 Mile

Division: 50 KM

Position Bib # Name Race Time Age Gender City State Division
1 344 Blaine Whitney 04:45:06.894 40 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
2 307 Rob Mcleod 04:47:33.612 57 M Regina SK 50 KM
3 323 Terry Penner 05:00:51.365 45 M Blumenort MB 50 KM
4 744 Jamie Schild 05:02:56.658 33 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
5 337 Clayton Swanton 05:34:16.377 33 M Dauphin MB 50 KM
6 303 Blaine Mcfarlane 05:43:45.162 42 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
7 717 Riley De Blonde 05:45:14.567 32 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
8 345 Brad Whitson 05:45:42.479 53 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
9 252 Tyler Bargen 05:50:23.151 35 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
10 314 Cameron Murray 05:58:39.915 46 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
11 256 Manuela Bootsman 06:00:43.194 36 F Brandon MB 50 KM
12 251 Sandi Atkinson 06:00:43.286 51 F Brandon MB 50 KM
13 720 Maria Purificacion 06:04:55.987 48 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
14 718 Chris De Graaf 06:09:57.826 20 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
15 701 Lindsay Mulholland 06:11:07.918 30 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
16 752 Luiz Holowka Joao 06:11:08.773 45 M Niverville MB 50 KM
17 270 Steven Dyce 06:12:48.047 31 M Brandon MB 50 KM
18 309 Ryan Menard 06:12:48.140 43 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
19 322 Daniel Pastuck 06:14:49.041 25 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
20 271 Joshua Dyck 06:14:49.522 27 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
21 290 Kyle Kenyon 06:21:39.154 29 M Oakbank MB 50 KM
22 280 Jamie Hardy 06:26:48.929 46 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
23 713 Sherry Hnatiuk 06:30:44.929 39 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
24 335 Elizabeth Stoesz 06:32:44.969 30 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
25 291 Angela Klassen 06:32:46.551 31 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
26 285 Earl Isaak 06:32:58.226 60 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
27 274 Jason Enns 06:39:13.998 47 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
28 262 Nancy Buchheim 06:40:35.604 44 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
29 261 Markus Buchheim 06:40:35.777 46 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
30 343 Tracy Wallace 06:43:32.047 47 F Minneapolis MN 50 KM
31 305 Andrew Mclaren 06:48:54.124 42 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
32 306 Paul Mclaren 06:48:54.349 39 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
33 298 Mike Laskowski 06:49:10.510 44 M Yorkton SK 50 KM
34 253 Meg Bargen 06:54:05.322 32 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
35 266 Cory Claeys 06:55:17.578 43 M Calgary AB 50 KM
36 308 Debbie Meade 06:55:34.849 46 F Yellowknife NWT 50 KM
37 293 Dan Kraft 06:55:34.865 42 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
38 258 Dave Bowen 06:55:35.034 43 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
39 757 Rhian Christie 06:56:06.918 46 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
40 282 Arden Hill 06:56:07.902 42 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
41 275 John Fenwick 06:59:00.138 38 M Weyburn SK 50 KM
42 310 Jeremy Morden 07:01:08.344 43 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
43 719 Bradley Sedor 07:02:33.168 41 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
44 300 Kory Leger 07:07:27.675 28 M Brandon MB 50 KM
45 281 Gavin Harmacy 07:14:48.774 38 M Canmore AB 50 KM
46 301 Tim Mackay 07:17:58.493 53 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
47 227 Sergio Sarceno 07:20:02.551 42 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
48 292 Trinette Konge 07:23:23.738 30 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
49 330 Dalip Shekhawat 07:26:01.654 41 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
50 263 Ryan Cameron 07:29:02.005 43 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
51 331 Alissa Smandych 07:29:53.353 26 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
52 297 Tara Lancaster 07:30:19.898 30 F Dugald MB 50 KM
53 296 Corey Lancaster 07:30:20.121 31 M Dugald MB 50 KM
54 313 Loamy Moy 07:31:41.348 33 M Dauphin MB 50 KM
55 259 Kellie Briggs 07:31:57.536 39 F Shilo MB 50 KM
56 311 Roxanne Moreau 07:33:12.365 42 F Bellegarde SK 50 KM
57 260 Suzanna Bruce 07:34:49.239 29 F Thompson MB 50 KM
58 288 Craig Johnson 07:34:51.417 59 M Regina SK 50 KM
59 341 Wendy Tomyk 07:34:51.885 54 F Regina SK 50 KM
60 342 Curtis Tyndall 07:35:16.110 40 M Steinbach MB 50 KM
61 287 Shawna Johnson 07:35:49.874 38 F Kenora ON 50 KM
62 267 Stephanie Clement 07:35:50.855 37 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
63 255 Michael Bennett 07:36:58.052 60 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
64 295 Don Laing 07:37:23.058 59 M Regina SK 50 KM
65 321 Julie Oshea 07:40:01.354 44 F Oakbank MB 50 KM
66 286 Andrew Janz 07:46:23.441 37 M Rivers MB 50 KM
67 302 Brenda Marion-Gerula 07:47:41.101 39 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
68 257 Derek Boutang 07:53:28.760 46 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
69 316 Alan Neumann 07:53:29.185 47 M Grande Pointe MB 50 KM
70 319 Heather Ocko 07:56:34.855 41 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
71 294 Shelley Kyle 07:58:37.361 47 F Minto MB 50 KM
72 289 Joanne Keeping 08:08:22.596 53 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
73 254 Elaine Beaudoin 08:25:28.109 43 F St. Malo MB 50 KM
74 326 Lee-Ann Ricci 08:25:28.184 54 F Regina SK 50 KM
75 333 Jan Steenkamp 08:34:02.797 54 M Regina SK 50 KM
76 284 Randi Hunter 08:36:28.582 48 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
77 329 Nancy Sedo 08:46:20.261 37 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
78 320 Jason Oltrop 08:47:17.951 38 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
79 336 Brenda Stricker 08:48:22.412 55 F Regina SK 50 KM
80 279 Kim Gradwell 08:48:22.675 0 F Brandon MB 50 KM
81 277 Sarah Gale 08:48:47.105 34 F Brandon MB 50 KM
82 304 Ted Mcgean 08:55:05.907 46 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
83 312 Joanne Moy 09:05:48.008 33 F Dauphin MB 50 KM
84 340 Doug Tiel 09:10:59.060 50 M Winnipeg MB 50 KM
85 278 Tanya Girouard-Stringere 09:24:29.361 39 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
86 327 Andrea Richardson-Lipon 09:24:29.525 37 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
87 334 Tracy Stempnick 10:00:01.496 38 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
88 268 Tamara Coutu 10:10:53.825 42 F Winnipeg MB 50 KM
89 250 Sara Adams 10:10:53.910 46 F Carnduff SK 50 KM
90 269 Don Ditson 11:21:59.095 67 M Regina SK 50 KM

Division: Half Marathon

Position Bib # Name Race Time Age Gender City State Division
1 418 Thomas Eros 01:31:46.124 22 M Brandon MB Half Marathon
2 746 Scott Gibbons 01:42:47.117 51 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
3 429 Scott Kroeker 01:46:57.984 47 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
4 457 Steven Wiebe 01:48:19.964 46 M Altona MB Half Marathon
5 408 Robert Collen 01:48:45.133 43 M Headingley MB Half Marathon
6 415 Thomas Elskamp 01:48:59.884 47 M Sanford MB Half Marathon
7 742 Jason Powers 01:50:01.931 47 M Brandon MB Half Marathon
8 401 German Avila 01:51:46.149 51 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
9 420 Joe Eyolfson 01:52:59.670 45 M Sanford MB Half Marathon
10 404 Patrick Bisson 01:54:38.255 30 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
11 402 Carl Bartel 01:55:02.221 29 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
12 430 Micah Kroeker 01:57:55.935 17 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
13 432 Shea Land 02:00:34.160 42 M Eriksdale MB Half Marathon
14 413 Joseph Doerksen 02:00:44.504 39 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
15 751 Anna Kroeker 02:03:42.442 21 F Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
16 710 Dan Morley 02:03:51.208 34 M Kenora ON Half Marathon
17 456 Joanne Wiebe 02:06:14.356 41 F Altona MB Half Marathon
18 427 Cheryl Koop 02:06:15.054 38 F Altona MB Half Marathon
19 447 Howie Singer 02:09:54.589 33 M Selkirk MB Half Marathon
20 448 Samuel Singer 02:09:55.148 35 M Jackson WY Half Marathon
21 734 Jennifer Michalchuk 02:10:19.325 42 F Brandon MB Half Marathon
22 737 Julie Skrupa 02:10:19.458 40 F Brandon MB Half Marathon
23 709 Jennifer Schell 02:11:18.347 36 F Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
24 458 Jayson Wollman 02:11:44.084 37 M Brandon MB Half Marathon
25 437 Tamara Miller 02:13:27.862 32 F Portage La Prairie MB Half Marathon
26 732 Julie Palidwar 02:14:06.360 39 F Brandon MB Half Marathon
27 410 Chelsea Day 02:15:39.633 21 F La Salle MB Half Marathon
28 405 Ana Breit 02:17:07.683 24 F Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
29 725 Ryan Wiebe 02:17:07.938 24 M Macgregor MB Half Marathon
30 339 Lulu Taragos 02:17:43.744 55 F Minneapolis MN Half Marathon
31 414 Kate Dreher 02:18:30.543 55 F Regina SK Half Marathon
32 440 Sonia Pensaert 02:19:22.161 49 F Dauphin MB Half Marathon
33 436 Paul Melanson 02:19:23.860 50 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
34 743 Haley Hrymak 02:21:02.409 27 F Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
35 741 Ted Chura 02:21:18.079 56 M Dauphin MB Half Marathon
36 423 Rocky Hunter 02:22:07.836 55 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
37 416 Kevin Enns 02:23:37.363 45 M Neepawa MB Half Marathon
38 428 Brandy Kowal 02:25:05.931 26 F Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
39 431 Darrin Kullman 02:26:56.778 51 M Brandon MB Half Marathon
40 411 Jc Di Carlo 02:29:16.538 37 M Ste. Rose Du Lac MB Half Marathon
41 406 Lutz Bremer 02:29:16.625 58 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
42 407 Janessa Champagne 02:29:23.093 39 F Forrest MB Half Marathon
43 435 Guillaume Meisterhans 02:30:13.568 34 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
44 424 Kristin Isaak 02:31:24.682 59 F Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
45 433 Kristen Legault 02:33:14.719 36 F Rosser MB Half Marathon
46 454 Carly Walsh 02:37:20.407 35 F Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
47 444 Sharon Rogers 02:38:00.657 47 F Brandon MB Half Marathon
48 439 Carl Olson 02:40:01.383 45 M Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
49 425 Caryn King 02:42:46.066 32 F Brandon MB Half Marathon
50 442 Brenda Richer 02:44:40.772 47 M Winkler MB Half Marathon
51 422 Joe Hooper 02:47:37.574 33 M Warren MB Half Marathon
52 421 Christina Hooper 02:47:41.044 37 F Warren MB Half Marathon
53 441 Danielle Perron 02:52:32.971 31 F Winnipeg MB Half Marathon
54 434 Jannike Matlock 02:54:58.076 27 F Lumsden SK Half Marathon
55 452 Irene Tremblay 02:59:18.340 27 F Dauphin MB Half Marathon
56 417 Jennifer Enns 03:27:20.684 42 F Neepawa MB Half Marathon
57 438 Debbie Moe 03:33:08.102 53 F Edmonton AB Half Marathon
58 409 Marsha Crossman 04:10:26.488 37 F Regina SK Half Marathon
59 426 Garry Koop 04:13:45.337 51 M Steinbach MB Half Marathon

Division: 10 KM

Position Bib # Name Race Time Age Gender City State Division
1 605 Warren Thiessen 00:44:04.446 35 M Winkler MB 10 KM
2 759 Gideon Nadlersmith 00:47:53.683 16 M Boissevain MB 10 KM
3 700 Milka Kopp 00:47:55.988 43 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
4 758 Imogen Nadlersmith 00:49:24.842 13 F Boissevain MB 10 KM
5 609 Chris Vanderploeg 00:50:40.332 25 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
6 571 Maximilian Hegel 00:50:56.826 40 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
7 615 Tom Wolf 00:51:45.996 52 M Saskatoon SK 10 KM
8 619 Karen Kirk 00:52:04.729 34 F Glenboro MB 10 KM
9 594 Gavin Pinniger 00:52:46.476 22 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
10 555 Brandy Chevalier 00:53:01.000 31 F St Alphonse MB 10 KM
11 599 Mia Sawatsky 00:53:30.178 11 F Altona MB 10 KM
12 614 Henry Wolf 00:54:23.941 17 M Saskatoon SK 10 KM
13 613 Oskar Wolf 00:54:26.397 19 M Saskatoon SK 10 KM
14 583 Warren Mcduffe 00:54:28.978 40 M Brandon MB 10 KM
15 620 Greg Macdonald 00:55:12.041 51 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
16 587 Andrea Nazarevich 00:55:15.406 30 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
17 606 Liane Thiessen 00:57:27.042 32 F Winkler MB 10 KM
18 722 Joshua Van Mulligen 00:58:23.621 36 M Brandon MB 10 KM
19 565 David Fehr 00:58:58.603 42 M St. Adolphe MB 10 KM
20 624 Amie Seier 01:00:17.875 28 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
21 580 Rikki Lindenberg 01:00:46.091 27 F Brandon MB 10 KM
22 597 Marie Roberts 01:01:04.832 44 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
23 556 Rob Clarke 01:01:48.792 41 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
24 584 Maureen Mcduffe 01:02:09.999 41 F Brandon MB 10 KM
25 569 Louw Greyling 01:02:27.459 36 M Winkler MB 10 KM
26 572 Janelle Henwood 01:03:16.264 40 F Brandon MB 10 KM
27 576 Samantha Kee 01:03:19.098 25 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
28 568 Jacob Gregorash 01:04:00.674 11 M Lockport MB 10 KM
29 558 Sarah Delorme 01:04:43.843 36 F Mariapolis MB 10 KM
30 591 Heather Peat Hamm 01:04:50.744 51 F Forget SK 10 KM
31 593 Kristjana Peterson 01:04:57.101 24 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
32 736 Justin Lapeare 01:06:26.647 32 M Winkler MB 10 KM
33 561 Zac Enns 01:06:55.095 17 M Neepawa MB 10 KM
34 745 Heather Hrymak 01:07:04.926 62 F Erickson MB 10 KM
35 621 Marvin Mcgill 01:07:09.927 59 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
36 595 Greg Pinniger 01:08:14.767 56 M Stonewall MB 10 KM
37 625 Connie Simpson 01:08:18.212 53 F Brandon MB 10 KM
38 715 Travis Copeland 01:08:47.519 42 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
39 617 Thomas Graupner 01:08:57.080 29 M St. Malo MB 10 KM
40 578 Michelle Koscielny 01:09:08.012 40 F Miami MB 10 KM
41 628 Stephanie Therrien 01:09:32.796 31 F Rivers MB 10 KM
42 602 Jeff Shaw 01:09:44.106 39 M Brandon MB 10 KM
43 611 Lilianna Wells 01:09:50.327 12 F Brandon MB 10 KM
44 550 Joelle Arcioni 01:09:53.080 37 F Lockport MB 10 KM
45 721 Caroline Holowka 01:10:01.234 44 F Niverville MB 10 KM
46 726 Erin Mccarthy 01:11:01.639 34 F Dugald MB 10 KM
47 592 Thea Pedersen 01:11:09.478 26 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
48 586 Yolande Moller 01:11:27.501 42 F Brandon MB 10 KM
49 706 Dana Mackie 01:12:12.988 27 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
50 629 Hollie Wells 01:12:24.764 41 F Brandon MB 10 KM
51 610 Dustin Wells 01:12:25.300 41 M Brandon MB 10 KM
52 738 Chris Kjear 01:12:34.873 53 M Stony Mountain MB 10 KM
53 601 Kim Schutte 01:13:12.569 43 F Brandon MB 10 KM
54 616 Alexisse Berard 01:13:53.835 15 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
55 551 Leo Berard 01:13:53.846 53 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
56 753 Libby Lea 01:13:55.312 37 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
57 579 Jennifer Land 01:14:58.003 35 F Eriksdale MB 10 KM
58 608 Laura Van Mulligen 01:14:58.014 31 F Brandon MB 10 KM
59 724 Venus Mcinnis 01:19:03.714 33 F Shilo MB 10 KM
60 562 Josh Enns 01:20:06.461 14 M Neepawa MB 10 KM
61 612 Nickie Witham 01:20:32.807 42 F Brandon MB 10 KM
62 623 Kevin Newton 01:21:09.757 56 M Glenboro MB 10 KM
63 557 Kyla Crockatt 01:23:00.757 31 F Brandon MB 10 KM
64 582 Jodi Macdonald 01:23:07.837 50 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
65 603 Kim Smith 01:23:11.124 59 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
66 577 Shannon Kjear 01:23:11.288 50 F Stony Mountain MB 10 KM
67 714 Lydia Burtnack 01:24:01.080 66 F Swan River MB 10 KM
68 707 Carole Hovde 01:25:21.299 51 F Norquay SK 10 KM
69 600 Sandra Schmidtke 01:25:47.043 35 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
70 554 Jennifer Brisson 01:25:47.947 26 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
71 618 Debbie Johnson 01:26:08.263 53 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
72 346 Dana Willms 01:26:30.996 44 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
73 559 Sherry Dyck 01:26:49.588 57 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
74 573 Vicki Irwin 01:27:06.673 33 F Sinclair MB 10 KM
75 581 Ashley Lund 01:27:26.696 25 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
76 563 Nathan Enns 01:28:56.605 19 M Neepawa MB 10 KM
77 704 Alex Johnston 01:30:15.172 30 M Yellowknife NWT 10 KM
78 703 Aynsley Webster 01:30:15.408 34 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
79 728 Chantale Keszler 01:30:47.361 31 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
80 727 Brian Keszler 01:30:47.462 39 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
81 114 Junel Malapad 01:31:34.987 46 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
82 552 Donna Bishop-Malapad 01:31:35.074 46 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
83 570 Janek Hegel 01:34:18.704 10 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
84 607 Melissa Tichborne 01:34:18.814 39 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
85 590 Heather Norquay 01:34:23.810 52 F Saskatoon SK 10 KM
86 589 Valerie Norquay 01:34:24.100 54 F Cypress River MB 10 KM
87 574 Debbie Johnson 01:38:10.758 44 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
88 564 Tima Faria 01:38:11.234 49 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
89 585 Ashley Mitchell 01:41:55.645 30 F Reston MB 10 KM
90 588 Sam Neis 01:42:22.002 58 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
91 455 Susan Waters Larocque 01:42:56.959 53 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
92 630 Chris Wiebe 01:51:01.116 42 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
93 626 Zoe Surgeoner 01:51:04.434 46 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
94 631 Coral Wiebe 01:51:04.445 42 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
95 622 Jenna Mcnaught 01:51:07.642 44 F Winnipeg MB 10 KM
96 627 Paul Surgeoner 01:51:07.768 47 M Winnipeg MB 10 KM
97 723 Dale Still 02:06:32.520 37 M Selkirk MB 10 KM
98 598 Tara Ruehlen 02:06:33.098 37 F Selkirk MB 10 KM